🎁 Welcome Bonus 100% — Claim Now 🏆 Mega Tournament Prize Pool ৳50 Lakh 🔥 Eid Special: Extra 30% Reload Bonus 💰 Cashback is credited automatically every Monday 👥 Refer a Friend, ৳500 Earn Per Friend 🎰 Free Spins 50 — on selected slots 🎁 Welcome Bonus 100% — Claim Now 🏆 Mega Tournament Prize Pool ৳50 Lakh 🔥 Eid Special: Extra 30% Reload Bonus 💰 Cashback is credited automatically every Monday 👥 Refer a Friend, ৳500 Earn Per Friend 🎰 Free Spins 50 — on selected slots

Dgames Com Promotions – Best Bonuses, Tournaments & Exclusive Offers in Bangladesh

From welcome bonuses to seasonal deals — all dgames com promotions are right here in one place. Pick the one that suits you.

0 Active Promotions
0 Lakh BDT Prize Pool
0 % Bonus Up To
0 thousands of members benefited
🌟 This Month's Mega Offer

Eid Mega Bonus — 250% Total Bonus Across Your First Three Deposits

With dgames com's Eid Special Offer, you'll receive a 100% bonus on your first deposit, 80% on your second, and 70% on your third. It's the biggest seasonal offer available in Bangladesh.

250%Total Bonus
৳500Minimum Deposit
3Step Bonus
10xWagering Requirement
Claim Now
Welcome Bonus 100%First Deposit
7 days left
New Member Welcome Bonus

Get a 100% bonus on your very first deposit. The offer activates with a minimum deposit of ৳500 and can be used across all game types.

Up to ৳10,000 Wager 10x
Claim Now
Weekly 20%Cashback
Ends Sunday
Weekly Cashback

20% cashback on your net weekly losses. Credited automatically to your balance every Monday morning.

Up to ৳8,000 5x Wager
Claim Now
Sports 30%Reload Bonus
Daily
Daily Sports Reload

Get a 30% reload bonus every day on Sports Betting. Applies to cricket, football, or any sport.

Up to ৳5,000 6x Wager
Claim Now
Live Casino 15%Live Bonus
5 Days Left
Live Casino Weekly Bonus

Play Live Baccarat, Blackjack, and Teen Patti to earn a 15% weekly bonus. VIP members get an additional 5%.

Up to ৳6,000 7x Wager
Claim Now
Seasonal 80%Eid Bonus 2nd
Limited Time
Eid Mega — Second Deposit

This is the second stage of the Eid offer. Get an 80% bonus on your second deposit. You must deposit within 24 hours of claiming the first bonus.

Up to ৳12,000 Wager 10x
Claim Now
Referral ৳500Per Friend
Ongoing
Refer & Earn

Refer a friend. When they sign up and deposit ৳1,000, you get ৳500 credited straight to your account. There's no limit on how many friends you can refer.

Unlimited Wager 3x
Share
Slots 50Free Spins
3 Days Left
Free Spins on Selected Slots

50 free spins, no deposit required. Valid on selected slots. Winnings are withdrawable after meeting the 8x wagering requirement.

Selected Games Wager 8x
Claim Now
Eid Offer 70%Third Deposit
Limited Time
Eid Mega — Third Deposit

The final stage of the three-tier Mega Eid Offer. Get a 70% bonus on your third deposit. Combined across all three stages, you can receive up to 250% in total bonuses.

Up to ৳10,000 Wager 10x
Claim Now
Special 50%Accumulator
Ongoing
Accumulator Boost

Win on an accumulator bet with 5 or more legs and get an extra 50% boost. The most rewarding offer in Sports Betting.

5+ legs required 4x Wager
Claim Now
dgames com

Dgames com – Cricket Betting & Promotions Experience in Gazipur

Ongoing Tournaments

Join the Competition & Win Big Prizes

🏏 Cricket Tournament
Bangladesh Cricket Mega Cup
🏆
৳20 Lakh Total Prize Pool
3,287 Participants 8 days left
Fully Subscribed65%
Join
⚽ Football Tournament
European Night Challenge
⚽
৳15 Lakh Total Prize Pool
2,154 participants 12 days left
Fully Subscribed43%
Join
🎰 Slots Tournament
Mega Spin Slash
🎰
৳10 Lakh Total Prize Pool
5,692 Participants 4 Days Left
Fully Subscribed88%
Join Now

🏅 Cricket Tournament — Top Players

1
Rafsan Ahmed
📍 Dhaka
৳5,00,000
2
Tanvir Hossain
📍 Chittagong
৳2,00,000
3
Shahin Molla
📍 Sylhet
৳1,00,000
4
Imran Khan
📍 Rajshahi
৳50,000
5
Nasrin Begum
📍 Khulna
৳30,000

🏅 Slots Tournament — Top Players

1
Mamunur Rashid
📍 Gazipur
৳3,00,000
2
Sumaiya Parvin
📍 Dhaka
৳1,50,000
3
Ripon Mia
📍 Mymensingh
৳75,000
4
Zahidul Islam
📍 Barishal
৳40,000
5
Faruk Hossain
📍 Cumilla
৳25,000
dgames com

Dgames com – Celebrating Promotions at Dhaka's Night Market

Seasonal & Special Offers

Special Promotions for Special Occasions

🌙
Eid Mega Bonus

Get a total of 250% bonus across three steps. The biggest offer of the year.

Ongoing
🏏
Cricket Season Boost

Special odds boosts and bonuses on international cricket matches.

Season in Progress
🎉
Pohela Boishakh Offer

Special cashback and free spin offers for Bangla New Year.

Coming Soon
🎂
Birthday Bonus

An automatic special bonus on your birthday — no code required.

Year-Round
🏆
World Cup Special

Special odds and mega prize pools for cricket or football World Cups.

Coming Soon

Dgames Com Promotions — The Complete Guide

As online betting grows in popularity across Bangladesh, competition among platforms is heating up. But not all promotions are created equal — some offers look impressive on the surface but come loaded with terms so complex that you rarely see any real benefit. dgames com takes a different approach. Every promotion on the platform is straightforward: the wagering requirements, validity period, and eligible games are all clearly stated upfront.

The Eid Mega Offer deserves a special mention. A total of 250% bonus spread across three steps is genuinely rare in Bangladesh's betting market. You get 100% on your first deposit, 80% on the second, and 70% on the third. That means if you deposit a total of ৳15,000 across all three steps, your total bonus comes to ৳37,500. You can use that bonus across cricket, football, slots — wherever you like.

Important: You cannot have more than one bonus active at the same time. Once you meet the wagering requirements for a bonus, you can claim the next one. The promo panel at dgames com makes it easy to see which bonus is currently active.

The weekly cashback is a favourite for many — and it's easy to see why. There's nothing to claim; it lands in your balance automatically every Monday morning. Getting 20% of your weekly losses back is genuinely reassuring, especially for regular bettors. By the end of the month, that cashback can add up to a meaningful amount.

Many players are using the referral program as a source of passive income. In Dhaka and Chattogram, some players share their dgames com referral link and bring in 5–10 new members every month. With ৳500 per successful referral, that's ৳5,000 a month from referrals alone.

Tournaments are the most exciting part of dgames com's promotion system. Every month features three separate tournaments — cricket, football, and slots — with a combined prize pool of up to ৳50 Lakh. The best part: it's not just high-rollers who can win. Make the right predictions in specific markets and even smaller bettors can climb the leaderboard.

How Does the Accumulator Boost Work?

An accumulator or multi-bet lets you combine multiple events into a single wager. Win all of them and the odds multiply together, delivering massive returns. At dgames com, if you win an accumulator bet with 5 or more legs, you get an extra 50% boost on top of your winnings. For example, if you bet ৳1,000 and win ৳8,000 — the 50% boost adds another ৳4,000, bringing your total to ৳12,000.

Dgames com adds new promotions every month. Exclusive offers go live during major sporting seasons, national festivals, and big international tournaments. These offers are typically available for a limited time, so it's worth checking this page regularly.

How to Claim a Promotion

Secure Your Bonus in Four Simple Steps

1
Choose Your Preferred Promotion

Find the offer that suits you on this page and click the "Claim" button.

2
Log In or Register for an Account

New users can complete registration in just 2 minutes. Existing members can log in directly.

3
Make a Deposit

Make a minimum deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. The bonus will be credited instantly.

4
Play & Complete Wagering

Play using your bonus balance. Once the wagering requirement is met, withdraw your winnings.

Bonus Comparison — At a Glance

Promotions Loss Wager
Welcome Bonus 100% 10x
Weekly Cashback 20% 5x
Daily Sports Reload 30% 6x
Live Casino Bonus 15% 7x
Referral Bonus ৳500 3x
Accumulator Boost 50% 4x
dgames com

Dgames com – Cricket Betting & Promotion Culture in Dhaka

Upcoming Promotion Schedule

Get Early Access to Upcoming Offers from dgames com

This Week
Eid Mega Bonus — Third Step Complete

Last chance for the third deposit bonus. Miss it and you'll have to wait until next season.

Next Week
IPL Cricket Special Boost

During the IPL season, special odds boosts and live betting bonuses will be available for cricket betting.

End of this month
Monthly Loyalty Rewards

At the end of each month, all members' loyalty points are tallied and a special bonus is awarded accordingly.

Next Month
Grand Tournament — Prize Pool ৳50 Lakh

Dgames com's biggest tournament of the year. Registration opens next month.

Pohela Boishakh
Bangla New Year Special Offer

This Pohela Boishakh, dgames com will be offering special cashback, free spins, and surprise gifts.

Promotion Terms & Conditions — In Plain English

Knowing the Details Makes Claiming Bonuses Easier

  • Each bonus can be used once per account. Multiple accounts from the same household are not permitted.
  • Bonus balance cannot be withdrawn directly — withdrawal is only possible after the wagering requirement has been met.
  • You cannot have multiple bonuses active at the same time. Claim the next one only after completing the wagering on your current bonus.
  • Bonuses expire automatically once their validity period ends. Make sure to use them before they run out.
  • Some bonuses apply only to specific games or categories — check the offers page for full details.
  • Bonuses cannot be withdrawn until KYC verification is complete. Make sure you verify your account in advance.
  • dgames com reserves the right to modify promotion terms at any time. Please refer to the Terms & Conditions page.
  • No one under the age of 18 is permitted to participate in any promotion.

To read the full terms and conditions Terms & Conditions Visit the page to learn about responsible betting Responsible Gaming View Page.

dgames com

Dgames com – Cricket Betting Promotion at a Tea Garden in Bandarban

A Closer Look at Promotions

A common question is: "How can such large bonuses be offered?" The answer lies in wagering requirements attached to every bonus. A 10x wager means you need to bet ten times the bonus amount before you can withdraw. This isn't unreasonable — it's what keeps the platform sustainable and makes bigger bonuses possible in the first place. dgames com's wagering requirements are significantly lower than the industry average.

The free spins offer might seem modest at first — just 50 spins. But at a minimum of ৳5 per spin, that's already ৳250 in total value, and a lucky run on a good slot can pay out far more. Best of all, it's completely free — no deposit required. dgames com rolls out these no-deposit offers from time to time, so they're well worth grabbing.

Tournaments bring a whole different kind of excitement. Instead of relying solely on your own bets, you're competing against a live leaderboard — and that feeling is something else entirely. dgames com tournaments draw players from all across Bangladesh, from Sylhet to Rajshahi, Dhaka to Barisal. Finish in the top 10 and a prize is guaranteed.

The birthday bonus is one that many players overlook — but dgames com credits it automatically, no claim or code needed. Just log in on your birthday and you'll find a special bonus waiting in your account. This perk is available to Gold members and above, which is yet another good reason to work your way up the VIP tiers.

Dgames com's promotions panel includes a handy feature — the "My Bonuses" section. Here you can see all your active bonuses, remaining wagering requirements, and expiry dates in one place. The section is also available on the mobile app. So there's no need to worry about missing a promotion — all the details are right at your fingertips.

Frequently Asked Questions

Answers to Common Questions About Promotions

Leaderboards at dgames com tournaments generally work in one of two ways — either by total winnings or through a dedicated point system. Each tournament page clearly states which method applies. During an active tournament, you can usually view the live leaderboard, which updates every few minutes. The top 10 or 20 players receive prizes, with the highest reward going to first place. Prizes are credited to winners' accounts within 24 hours of the tournament ending. Participation typically requires a minimum bet amount, which may vary from one tournament to another.

Yes, dgames com offers several responsible betting tools. From the "Responsible Gaming" section in your account settings, you can set your own daily, weekly, or monthly deposit limits. Once a limit is set, you won't be able to deposit beyond that amount within the chosen period. You can also set separate betting limits — controlling how much you wager per bet or per session. These tools are entirely optional and confidential, but they're extremely useful for anyone who wants to stay within a budget. Visit the Responsible Gaming page to learn more.

Claim Your Bonus Now!

Register at dgames com and get started with a 100% Welcome Bonus. Don't miss this limited-time offer.

বাংলা